Missing Classmates

Please note; Not all of these classmates are missing.  Until they register and create a profile on the website their name will remain on this list.

BUT, in order to help find everyone, if you do have information on any of these individuals please send us an email by clicking on this link;  copley1969@hotmail.com

Or send the classmate our website address so they may register; www.copleyclass1969.org  


Carolyn Arp (Lucas)
Sherry Bahr
Rodney Baker
Vickie Bala (Bickett)
Delores Barrow
Daniel Beck
Deborah Bellar (Senko)
John Beresh
Linda Berzon
Phillip Boughton
Kenneth Brant
Charles Brown
Jerry Brown
Linda Brown (O'Leslie)
Linda Lou Brown (Tibbets)
David Buswell
Margaret Byerly (Brown)
Christine Carlson (Cacioppo)
Robert Collier
Paula Conley
Michael Conner
Thea Constantine (Chalikis)
John Cook
Thomas Dattilo
Dane Davison
Linda Day (Sirak)
Ieda DeZorzi
Ronald Dickey
Larry Dixon
Timothy Doty
Susan Ellebruch
Charles Ender
Karen Friedman
Carol Frlich (Holden)
Joseph Fundak
Loraine Geiger (Krawchuk)
Kathleen Gradyan (Mourlot)
Jane Gray
Carl Halas
Linda Hanla (Jones)
Sherry Harris
Doug Harwich
Charles Hemphill
Gary Hopkins
Jan Horsey (Good)
Virginia Houpt
Lawrence Jenkins
Claudia Johnson
Cynthia Johnson
Kenton Jones
Patricia Kapel
Bruce Keiffer
Shannon Kinch (Foby)
Charles Kinney
Gayla Knite
Rodney Kovacs
Robert Krause
Karen Krino (Rickel)
Joseph Kroslak
David Krupp
Kathy Lake
Cara Legg (Roberts)
David Lintner
Michael Louis
Richard Mancuso
Michael Markovich
Kathleen McClister
Charles Messner
Sammy (Richard) Mezzacapo
Jerry Mickey
Sharon Mickey
Marilyn Miller
Michael Miller
Nancy Minear
John Mishler
Sherry Morton
Derrick Mosley
Robert Munka
Janice Nasir
Alven Neiman
Nancy Ocepek (Lafferty)
Joseph Panzer
David Parker
Brenda Pasko (Does Not Want To Be Con…)
Timothy Pendleton
David Petras
Kathleen Post
David Rafferty
David Randig
Raymond Redl
Mary Reigle (Scheening)
Robert Ross
Linda Rowles
Cynthia Ruhman (Shai)
George Seeley
Jeffrey Seiler
Andrea Sherman (Cunningham)
Mary Shetler (Freeh)
William Snyder
Danny Soles
Marlene Sombati
Thomas Stonerock
Timothy Talley
Douglas Todoroff
Glenn Trippe
Charles Tucker
Jack Wagar
Steven Walker
Donald Watson
Judy Watson
Kenneth Wilhelm
John Williams
Sandra Wise (Smith)
Robin Witzberger
Deborah Woods (Zion)
Dennis Yuhasz
Cheryl Zabitski (Hayden)
Mary Zintsmaster (Smolik)